View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Anagallis arvensis

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Dilleniidae:Primulales:Primulaceae
Synonyms
Common namesbird's eye, blouselblommetjie, pimpernel, scarlet pimpernel, shepherd's weatherglass
Editor
Ecocrop code3187



Notes
Sources